Excellent Team
專業團隊
優秀施工團隊
序號 姓名 學歷 等級 建筑
1 李鐵英 本科 一級 建筑
2 劉軍 本科 一級 建筑
3 蘆慶祥 本科 一級 建筑
4 陳印橋 本科 一級 建筑
5 李學順 本科 一級 建筑
6 辛強 本科 一級 建筑
7 侯智源 本科 一級 建筑
8 馮杰 本科 一級 建筑、市政、機電
9 王妍 本科 一級 建筑、市政、機電
10 劉鵬 本科 一級 機電
11 裴艷 本科 一級 機電
12 李蓓 本科 一級 建筑
13 黃雯 碩士 一級 建筑
14 于芳 本科 一級 建筑
15 趙迎斌 本科 一級 建筑
16 翟小慶 本科 一級 建筑
17 王純 本科 一級 建筑
18 曹勇 大專 一級 建筑
19 高繼軍 本科 一級 建筑
20 黃東俠 本科 一級 建筑
21 阮明佳 本科 一級 建筑
22 侯開順 本科 一級 建筑
23 楊義恒 本科 一級 建筑
24 賈中寅 碩士 一級 建筑
25 胡金勝 本科 一級 建筑
26 楊樂 本科 一級 建筑
27 張東來 本科 一級 建筑
28 王迎 本科 一級 建筑
29 韓曦 本科 一級 建筑
30 高魁 本科 一級 建筑、市政
31 李艷軍 本科 一級 公路
32 張恒 本科 一級 建筑
33 仇海迪 本科 一級 建筑
34 樊斌 本科 一級 建筑
35 許志靜 本科 一級 建筑
36 楊希彤 本科 一級 建筑、市政
37 張海吉 大專 一級 建筑
38 邢冬梅 本科 一級 建筑
39 楊一凡 本科 一級 建筑
40 王穎 大專 一級 建筑
41 李曉倩 本科 一級 建筑
42 楊瑾輝 本科 一級 建筑
43 齊悅 本科 一級 建筑
44 馮志一 本科 一級 建筑
45 孟金利 大專 一級 建筑
46 李麗君 大專 一級 建筑
47 張勇劍 碩士 一級 建筑、市政
48 褚曉明 大專 一級 建筑
49 魏巍 大專 一級 建筑
50 于汝橋 本科 一級 建筑
51 柴滟 本科 一級 建筑
52 劉俊蘭 本科 一級 建筑
53 梁媛 本科 一級 建筑
54 張浩 本科 一級 建筑
55 張偉 本科 一級 建筑
56 王翔 本科 一級 建筑
57 袁學靜 本科 一級 建筑
58 田偉 本科 一級 建筑
59 高祥 本科 一級 建筑
60 韓彤 大專 一級 建筑
61 周學青 大專 一級 建筑
62 劉智浩 本科 一級 建筑
63 姜偉 本科 一級 建筑、市政
64 梁影 本科 一級 建筑、市政
65 霍健 本科 一級 建筑
66 邢劍 本科 一級 建筑
67 閆振雄 本科 一級 建筑
68 竇紅梅 本科 一級 建筑
69 王海玲 本科 一級 建筑
70 高波 本科 一級 建筑
71 董圣君 本科 一級 建筑
72 趙光華 大專 一級 建筑
73 李佩民 本科 一級 建筑
74 張法新 本科 一級 建筑
75 王軍 本科 一級 建筑
76 張少珊 大專 一級 建筑
77 譚維強 大專 一級 建筑、市政
78 呂金革 本科 一級 建筑
79 劉杰 本科 一級 建筑
80 馮志強 本科 一級 建筑、市政
81 劉群 本科 一級 建筑
82 丁田月 本科 一級 建筑
83 王杰榮 本科 一級 建筑
84 張婷婷 本科 一級 建筑、市政
85 張新 本科 一級 建筑
86 張鑫 本科 一級 建筑
87 翟起燕 大專 一級 建筑
88 白向陽 本科 一級 建筑
89 都辰龍 本科 一級 建筑
90 趙曉冬 本科 一級 建筑
91 張燕翔 本科 一級 建筑
92 顏正 本科 一級 建筑
93 郭鑫 本科 一級 建筑、市政
94 楊俊 本科 一級 建筑
95 許志新 本科 一級 建筑
96 郭素杰 大專 一級 機電、市政
97 王立華 本科 一級 市政
98 孫萬茹 本科 一級 機電
99 翟寶偉 本科 一級 機電
100 張宇 本科 一級 機電
101 李欣 本科 一級 機電
102 劉春偉 本科 一級 機電
103 黃業華 本科 一級 建筑
104 金朝 本科 一級 機電
105 宋玉 本科 一級 機電
106 王樹偉 本科 一級 機電
107 陳強 大專 一級 機電
108 姚秀云 本科 一級 機電
109 林金鳳 本科 一級 建筑
110 蘭洋 本科 一級 建筑
111 薛爽麟 本科 一級 建筑、機電
112 張宇 本科 一級 建筑
113 李志 本科 一級 建筑
114 崔力 本科 一級 建筑
115 王麗群 大專 一級 建筑
116 梁書新 大專 一級 建筑
117 張青山 本科 一級 市政
118 夏強 本科 一級 建筑
119 闞愛民 本科 二級 建筑
120 李娜 本科 二級 建筑
121 李穎 本科 二級 建筑
122 劉翠翠 本科 二級 建筑
123 劉巖 本科 二級 建筑
124 龐福泉 本科 二級 市政
125 裴艷 本科 二級 建筑
126 宋立智 本科 二級 建筑
127 蘇朋來 本科 二級 建筑
128 王勤 大專 二級 建筑
129 王偉 大專 二級 機電
130 王雙慶 本科 二級 建筑、市政
131 楊樺 本科 二級 建筑
132 張磊 本科 二級 建筑
133 趙晨 本科 二級 建筑
134 趙佳 本科 二級 建筑
135 劉桂敏 本科 二級 建筑
136 宮玉龍 本科 二級 建筑
137 王金玉 本科 二級 建筑
138 魏倩倩 本科 二級 建筑
139 楊金鑫 本科 二級 建筑
140 張青 本科 二級 市政
141 張永坡 本科 二級 機電
142 牛宏波 本科 二級 建筑
143 張雅楠 本科 二級 建筑
144 劉旭艷 本科 二級 建筑
145 于震 大專 二級 建筑
146 周杰 本科 二級 建筑
147 全文娟 本科 二級 建筑
148 張任飛 本科 二級 建筑
149 吳衛 本科 二級 建筑
150 張鵬 本科 二級 建筑
151 王昆 本科 二級 建筑
152 張俊鐸 本科 二級 建筑
153 孫杰勝 本科 二級 建筑
154 李艷龍 本科 二級 機電
155 魏秀海 本科 二級 建筑
156 桂俊超 大專 二級 建筑
157 孟堯 本科 二級 建筑
158 何震 大專 二級 建筑
159 邢永博 本科 二級 建筑
160 劉建波 本科 二級 建筑
161 李金立 中專 二級 建筑
162 孫飛 本科 二級 建筑
163 蔡浩昇 本科 二級 建筑
164 宋志起 本科 二級 建筑
165 董廣明 本科 二級 建筑
166 張俊峰 本科 二級 建筑
167 馬楠 大專 二級 建筑
168 趙寶燾 本科 二級 建筑
169 呂方然 大專 二級 建筑
170 王家偉 本科 二級 建筑
171 季紅梅 本科 二級 建筑
172 李琳 本科 二級 建筑
173 于晶 本科 二級 建筑
174 張鵬 本科 二級 建筑
175 伊錚 本科 二級 建筑
176 趙凱軍 本科 二級 建筑
177 任萬里 本科 二級 建筑
178 呂曉光 本科 二級 建筑
179 付維國 大專 二級 建筑
180 韓德堃 本科 二級 建筑
181 胡伯明 本科 二級 建筑
182 李昊 本科 二級 建筑
183 劉富源 本科 二級 建筑
184 王冰 大專 二級 建筑
185 孟憲毅 本科 二級 建筑
186 于灝 本科 二級 建筑
187 張超 本科 二級 建筑
188 鄭世斌 本科 二級 建筑
189 邱旺明 本科 二級 建筑
190 陳旭 本科 二級 建筑、市政
191 褚麗君 大專 二級 建筑
192 高振翔 大專 二級 建筑
193 賈婷 本科 二級 建筑
194 王振雨 本科 二級 建筑
195 孫振 大專 二級 建筑
196 康利陽 本科 二級 建筑
197 史歡 本科 二級 建筑
198 琚靜思 本科 二級 建筑
199 牛犇 大專 二級 建筑
200 馬凱華 大專 二級 建筑
201 唐國強 大專 二級 建筑
202 狄文來 中專 二級 建筑
203 潘暢 大專 二級 建筑
204 劉兵 本科 二級 建筑
205 王義 大專 二級 建筑
206 付鯤 中專 二級 建筑
207 肖學軍 大專 二級 建筑
208 崔志海 大專 二級 建筑
209 孟憲揚 本科 二級 市政
210 張浩 本科 二級 建筑
211 潘禹 本科 二級 建筑
212 黃瑩 本科 二級 建筑
213 靳康寧 本科 二級 建筑
214 趙璇 本科 二級 建筑
215 陳維 本科 二級 建筑
216 李淼 大專 二級 建筑
217 陳偉彬 大專 二級 建筑
218 高書旭 本科 二級 建筑
219 郄健 本科 二級 建筑
220 陳程 大專 二級 建筑
221 焦慧媛 大本 二級 建筑
222 李鐵芳 大專 二級 建筑
223 李源 本科 二級 建筑
224 柳序 本科 二級 建筑
225 屠玉萍 大專 二級 建筑
226 魏明 大專 二級 建筑
227 張雅 本科 二級 建筑
228 王奎蓮 本科 二級 建筑
229 楊明釗 本科 二級 建筑
230 河海龍 本科 二級 建筑
231 祝振海 大專 二級 建筑
232 魏丹 本科 二級 建筑
233 張軍 本科 二級 建筑
234 張屹 本科 二級 建筑
235 田海永 大專 二級 建筑
236 孫俊強 本科 二級 建筑
237 崔迅 本科 二級 建筑
238 孟昭銘 本科 二級 建筑
239 柴敬 本科 二級 建筑
240 陶海磊 本科 二級 建筑
241 魏小溪 本科 二級 建筑
242 徐鳳春 中專 二級 市政
243 竇紅梅 本科 二級 建筑
244 孫妍 本科 二級 建筑
245 云雯 本科 二級 建筑
246 房季陶 本科 二級 建筑
247 孫賑 本科 二級 建筑
248 史偉 本科 二級 建筑
249 張光雨 本科 二級 建筑
250 韓率 本科 二級 建筑
251 蔡一暢 本科 二級 建筑
252 呂南南 大專 二級 建筑
253 王桂發 本科 二級 建筑
254 宋曉建 本科 二級 建筑
255 畢成 大專 二級 建筑
256 胡會芬 大專 二級 建筑
257 李智慧 本科 二級 建筑
258 劉美云 本科 二級 建筑
259 劉瑞也 大專 二級 建筑
260 盧琳 本科 二級 建筑
261 王東旭 大專 二級 建筑
262 張博 大專 二級 建筑
263 徐晟 本科 二級 建筑
264 宋承軒 本科 二級 建筑
265 任曉明 大專 二級 建筑
266 石曉磊 大專 二級 建筑
267 陳金 大專 二級 建筑
268 杜晶 本科 二級 建筑
269 王茜 本科 二級 建筑
270 張歡 本科 二級 建筑
271 黃二濤 大專 二級 建筑
272 黨偉偉 大專 二級 建筑
273 何戟 大專 二級 建筑
274 王洪昆 碩士 二級 建筑
275 崔瑩 大專 二級 建筑
276 劉衛其 本科 二級 建筑
277 李志璟 大專 二級 建筑
278 孫楠 本科 二級 建筑
279 王世鋒 本科 二級 建筑
280 殷偉 本科 二級 建筑
281 商海英 本科 二級 機電
282 翟起燕 大專 二級 建筑
283 劉聰穎 本科 二級 建筑
284 劉崑 本科 二級 建筑
285 王家祿 本科 二級 建筑
286 高崙 本科 二級 建筑
287 楊虹軼 中技 二級 建筑
288 趙杰 本科 二級 建筑
289 杜越 本科 二級 建筑
290 謝會來 本科 二級 建筑
291 袁顏敏 大專 二級 建筑
292 吳淑志 本科 二級 建筑、市政
293 李廣萌 碩士 二級 建筑、市政
294 牛瑞 本科 二級 建筑、機電
295 劉樂園 本科 二級 水利
296 馮志強 本科 二級 建筑、機電
297 吳帆 本科 二級 建筑
298 閻慶 本科 二級 建筑
299 張璐 本科 二級 建筑
300 何長智 本科 二級 建筑
301 馬冬然 大專 二級 建筑
302 楊眉 本科 二級 建筑
303 張承斌 本科 二級 建筑
304 劉淳 大專 二級 建筑
305 蘭莉莉 本科 二級 建筑
306 陳福強 本科 二級 建筑
307 田寅 本科 二級 建筑
308 高斌 本科 二級 建筑
309 吳蘭斌 本科 二級 建筑
310 王御維 本科 二級 建筑
311 劉劍非 本科 二級 建筑
312 秦濤 本科 二級 建筑
313 王慶利 本科 二級 建筑
314 方世勇 本科 二級 建筑
315 梁瑞 本科 二級 建筑
316 張旭東 中專 二級 建筑
317 薛偉 本科 二級 建筑
318 張栩 本科 二級 建筑
319 劉統興 大專 二級 建筑
320 薛春江 本科 二級 建筑
321 肖毅超 本科 二級 建筑
322 伏利全 本科 二級 建筑
323 周凱 本科 二級 建筑
324 王靖 大專 二級 建筑
325 劉鵬 大專 二級 建筑
326 米宏祥 大專 二級 建筑
327 朱學昌 大專 二級 建筑
328 王純 本科 二級 建筑
329 趙淮偉 大專 二級 建筑
330 劉月軍 本科 二級 市政
331 郭素杰 大專 二級 市政、建筑公路
332 惠牧 本科 二級 市政、建筑
333 何志宏 大專 二級 建筑
334 胡珺 大專 二級 建筑
335 劉勇 本科 二級 建筑
336 劉鈁 大專 二級 建筑、市政
337 徐雙艷 本科 二級 建筑
338 王鸞 本科 二級 建筑
339 王欣 中技 二級 建筑
340 陳靜 本科 二級 建筑
341 崔巖 本科 二級 建筑
342 牛世明 本科 二級 建筑
343 顧紅美 本科 二級 建筑、市政
344 蔣佩 本科 二級 市政
345 閻卓 本科 二級 建筑
346 王以正 本科 二級 建筑
347 王磊 本科 二級 建筑
348 張凱 本科 二級 建筑
349 邢建公 本科 二級 建筑
350 朱寶龍 本科 二級 建筑
351 王子豪 本科 二級 市政
352 蔡彬 大專 二級 建筑
353 朱學昌 大專 二級 建筑
354 梁園 大專 二級 機電
355 趙璐 本科 二級 機電
356 曾夢龍 中專 二級 機電
357 陳海東 中專 二級 機電
358 宋朋敏 大專 二級 機電
359 韓景順 大專 二級 機電
360 李瑩 大專 二級 機電
361 李志鑫 大專 二級 機電
362 劉杰 大專 二級 機電
363 楊文 本科 二級 機電
364 劉偉 大專 二級 機電
365 齊少楠 大專 二級 機電
366 肖猛 本科 二級 機電
367 韓鎖生 本科 二級 機電
368 李興賓 本科 二級 建筑
369 劉春偉 大專 二級 機電
370 王玨 本科 二級 機電
371 李琪 本科 二級 機電
372 潘瑞宏 本科 二級 機電
373 杜文悅 大專 二級 建筑
374 宋貴東 大專 二級 機電
375 王旭 大專 二級 機電
376 祖紹磊 本科 二級 機電
377 顧家斌 大專 二級 機電
378 王洪宇 大專 二級 機電
379 曹洪濤 中專 二級 機電
380 陳璟璐 大專 二級 機電
381 崔暢 本科 二級 機電
382 李平 本科 二級 機電
383 梁城宇 本科 二級 機電
384 石金鑫 本科 二級 市政
385 陸芮茸 本科 二級 機電
386 張波 大專 二級 建筑
387 李妍 本科 二級 機電
388 李南 本科 二級 機電
389 陳曉磊 大專 二級 機電
390 王楠 本科 二級 機電
391 董志勇 本科 二級 機電
392 胡寶華 大專 二級 機電
393 劉桂清 本科 二級 建筑
394 劉琦 大專 二級 市政
395 張宇 本科 二級 機電
396 石萬龍 本科 二級 建筑
397 蔡璐 本科 二級 市政
398 陳倩 碩士 二級 建筑
399 董權 本科 二級 建筑
400 郭小信 本科 二級 建筑
401 李懿 本科 二級 建筑、市政
402 劉曉錚 碩士 二級 建筑
403 陳洪煥 本科 二級 建筑
404 周頂 本科 二級 建筑
405 李義光 本科 二級 建筑
406 章涌健 大專 二級 建筑
407 李琳 本科 二級 建筑
408 李錚芳 本科 二級 建筑
409 杜百春 本科 二級 建筑
410 焦志云 本科 二級 建筑
411 陳文軍 大專 二級 建筑
412 李樹明 大專 二級 建筑
413 封懷遠 大專 二級 建筑
414 孫長瑩 本科 二級 建筑
415 于濤 大專 二級 建筑
416 趙君毅 本科 二級 建筑
417 許金玉 本科 二級 建筑
418 周子鑫 本科 二級 建筑
419 陶陽 碩士 二級 建筑
420 吳榮利 大專 二級 建筑
421 趙善伯 碩士 二級 建筑、市政
422 郝瑞穎 本科 二級 建筑
423 鄭杰 本科 二級 建筑
424 孫曉亮 本科 二級 建筑
欧美亚洲久久综合精品_欧美亚洲日韩国产区三_欧美色在线精品视频